Le charmant appartement de Mimouche à St-Jorioz
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Le charmant appartement de Mimouche à St-Jorioz
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Physical distancing rules followed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 09:00.
The accommodation is located at 34 Passage des Écoliers, Saint-Jorioz, France.
Rates at Le charmant appartement de Mimouche à St-Jorioz adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Food Can Can (50 m), Kebab du Lac (100 m) and Sarl Pizza Max (150 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Le charmant appartement de Mimouche à St-Jorioz.
The accommodation is approximately 14 km away from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport.
The city center is about 350 m away from the apartment.
Le charmant appartement de Mimouche à St-Jorioz has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Staff members at Le charmant appartement de Mimouche à St-Jorioz are fluent in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Bridge of Love (7.8 km), Le Pâquier (8 km), Jardins de lEurope (7.8 km) and Palais de l Ile (7.8 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.






















